top of page

Class Schedule - Enrollment begins 4/15/2024 -

This schedule begins in September of 2024

comboc.jpg
Combination Classes

Monday 4:30 - 5:30 - Broadway Babies - Ages 4 to 7 - Miss Fallyn

Tuesday - 4:30 - 5:30 PM - Ballet/Tap Combination - Ages 4 to 6 - Miss Danielle 

Tuesday - 5:30 - 6:30 PM - Jazz/Hip Hop Combination - Ages 4 to 6 - Miss Danielle

Saturday - 9:30 - 10:30 AM - Ballet/Tap Combination - Ages 2.5 to 3.5 - Miss Fallyn

Saturday - 10:30 - 11:30 AM - Ballet/Tap Combination - Ages 4 to 6 - Miss Jordan

Saturday - 11:30 - 12:30 PM - Jazz/Hip Hop Combination - Ages 5 to 7 - Miss Jordan 

pom_edited.jpg

Monday Evenings 

4:30 - 5:30 PM - Ballet - Grades 1st to 3rd - Miss Allison

5:30 - 6:30 PM - Ballet - Grades 4th to 6th - Miss Allison

6:30 - 7:30 PM - Ballet - Grades 7th to 9th - Miss Allison

7:30 - 9:00 PM - **Ballet - Grades 10th to 12th - Miss Allison

**Extended class - additional charge of $14.00 per month added to your tuition amount.**

 

5:30 - 6:30 PM - Pom - Grades 1st to 4th - Miss Gianna

6:30 - 7:30 PM - Pom - Grades 10th to 12th- Miss Gianna

7:30 - 8:30 PM  - Pom - Grades 5th to 9th - Miss Gianna

hip hop_edited.jpg

Tuesday Evenings

4:30 - 5:30 PM - Hip Hop - Grades 1st and 2nd - Miss Nicki

5:30 - 6:30 PM - Hip Hop - Grades 3rd to 5th - Miss Nicki

6:30 - 7:30 PM - Hip Hop - Grades 9th to 12th - Miss Nicki

7:30 - 8:30 PM - Hip Hop - Grades 6th to 8th - Miss Nicki

6:30 - 7:30 PM - Jazz- Grades 5th to 8th - Miss Kendall

7:30 - 8:30  PM - Jazz - Grades 9th to 12th - Miss Kendall

lyrical.jpg

Wednesday Evenings 

4:30 - 5:30 PM Lyrical - Grades 4th to 6th - Miss Kendall 

5:30 - 6:30 PM - Lyrical - Grades 1st to 3rd- Miss Kendall

6:30 - 7:30 PM - Lyrical - Grades 7th to 9th - Miss Kendall

7:30 - 8:30 PM - Lyrical - Grades 10th to 12th - Miss Kendall

4:30 - 5:30 PM - Jazz - Grades 1st to 4th - Miss Fallyn

5:30 - 6:30 PM - Musical Theater - Open Level - Miss Fallyn

6:30 - 7:30 PM - Conditioning (Relative Motion)/Barre - Grades 10th to 12th - Miss Danielle

7:30 - 8:30 PM - Conditioning (Relative Motion)/Barre - Grades 7th to 9th -

Miss Danielle

*Relative Motion classes do not participate in recital - Instructor Certified

tap_edited.jpg

Thursday Evenings 

4:30 - 5:30 PM - Contemporary - Grades 4th to 6th - Miss Kendall/Miss Ally

5:30 - 6:30 PM - Contemporary - Grades 1st to 3rd - Miss Kendall/Miss Ally

6:30 - 7:30 PM - Contemporary - Grades 10th to 12th - Miss Kendall/Miss Ally

7:30 - 8:30 PM - Contemporary - Grades 7th to 9th - Miss Kendall/Miss Ally

4:30 - 5:30 PM - Tap - Grades 1st to 3rd - Miss Arianna/Miss Kendall

5:30 - 6:30 PM - Tap - Grades 4th to 6th - Miss Arianna/Miss Kendall

6:30 - 7:30 PM - Tap - Grades 7th to 9th - Miss Arianna/Miss Kendall

7:30 - 8:30 PM - Tap - Grades 10th to 12th - Miss Arianna/Miss Kendall

Contemporary - Miss Kendall will teach the first half of the year, and Miss Ally will step in beginning January. 

Tap - Miss Arianna will teach the first half of the year, and Miss Kendall will step in beginning January.  

broadway.jpg

Saturday Mornings

 

Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM - Broadway Tap/Jazz - Grades 7th and Up - Miss Fallyn

Saturday - 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM - Broadway Tap/Jazz - Grades 2nd to 6th - Miss Fallyn

Registration

combol.jpg
combok_edited.jpg
comboj_edited.jpg
bottom of page