Click on Grid to see full photos of all classes:

Monday 4:30 Ballet

Monday 4:30 Ballet

Instructor: Miss Lydia

Monday 5:30 Contemporary

Monday 5:30 Contemporary

Instructor: Miss Lydia

Monday 6:30 Contemporary

Monday 6:30 Contemporary

Instructor: Miss Lydia

Monday 7:30 Contemporary

Monday 7:30 Contemporary

Instructor: Miss Lydia

Tuesday 4:30 Ballet

Tuesday 4:30 Ballet

Instructor: Paris Gray

Tuesday 5:30 Pointe

Tuesday 5:30 Pointe

Instructor: Paris Gray

Tuesday 6:30 Ballet

Tuesday 6:30 Ballet

Instructor: Paris Gray

Wednesday 4:30 Hip Hop

Wednesday 4:30 Hip Hop

Instructor: Miss Marla

Wednesday 5:30 Hip Hop

Wednesday 5:30 Hip Hop

Instructor: Miss Marla

Wednesday 6:30 Hip Hop

Wednesday 6:30 Hip Hop

Instructor: Miss Marla

Wednesday 7:30 Hip Hop

Wednesday 7:30 Hip Hop

Instructor: Miss Marla

Thursday 5:30 Jazz

Thursday 5:30 Jazz

Instructor: Miss Marla

Thursday 6:30 Jazz

Thursday 6:30 Jazz

Instructor: Miss Marla

Thursday 7:30 Jazz

Thursday 7:30 Jazz

Instructor: Miss Marla

Friday 6:30 Funky Jazz

Friday 6:30 Funky Jazz

Instructor: Miss Marla

Saturday 9:30 Ballet

Saturday 9:30 Ballet

Instructor: Miss Marla

Front Room Classes

Monday 4:30 Ballet/Tap

Monday 4:30 Ballet/Tap

Instructor: Miss Marla

Monday 5:30 Jazz/Hip Hop

Monday 5:30 Jazz/Hip Hop

Instructor: Miss Marla

Tuesday 1:00 Ballet/Tap

Tuesday 1:00 Ballet/Tap

Instructor: Miss Marla

Friday 5:30 Ballet/Tap

Friday 5:30 Ballet/Tap

Instructor: Miss Marla

Saturday 10:30 Ballet/Tap

Saturday 10:30 Ballet/Tap

Instructor: Miss Marla

Saturday 11:45 Ballet/Tap

Saturday 11:45 Ballet/Tap

Instructor: Miss Fallyn

Saturday 11:45 Jazz/Hip Hop

Saturday 11:45 Jazz/Hip Hop

Instructor: Miss Marla

Combination Classes - Miss Marla and Miss Fallyn

Monday 6:30 Boys Hip Hop

Monday 6:30 Boys Hip Hop

Instructor: Miss Marla

Monday 7:30 Song and Dance

Monday 7:30 Song and Dance

Instructor: Miss Marla

Tuesday 4:30 Pom

Tuesday 4:30 Pom

Instructor: Miss Kendall

Tuesday 5:30 Pom

Tuesday 5:30 Pom

Instructor: Miss Kendall

Tuesday 6:30 Pom

Tuesday 6:30 Pom

Instructor: Miss Kendall

Tuesday 7:30 Pom

Tuesday 7:30 Pom

Instructor: Miss Kendall

Wednesday 4:30 Lyrical

Wednesday 4:30 Lyrical

Instructor: Miss Kendall

Wednesday 5:30 Lyrical

Wednesday 5:30 Lyrical

Instructor: Miss Kendall

Wednesday 6:30 Lyrical

Wednesday 6:30 Lyrical

Instructor: Miss Kendall

Wednesday 7:30 Lyrical

Wednesday 7:30 Lyrical

Instructor: Miss Kendall

Thursday 4:30 Tap

Thursday 4:30 Tap

Instructor: Miss Kendall

Thursday 6:30 Tap

Thursday 6:30 Tap

Instructor: Miss Kendall

Thursday 7:30 Tap

Thursday 7:30 Tap

Instructor: Miss Kendall

Friday 6:30 Acro

Friday 6:30 Acro

Instructor: Miss Ashlee

Friday 7:30 Acro

Friday 7:30 Acro

Instructor: Miss Ashlee

Saturday 10:30 Broadway Tap/Jazz

Saturday 10:30 Broadway Tap/Jazz

Instructor: Miss Fallyn

Back Room Classes